大東文化大学 陸上部

HOME RESULTS

第27回関東学生新人陸上競技選手権大会

第27回関東学生新人陸上競技選手権大会

9/16.17.18 第27回関東学生新人陸上競技選手権大会

RECORDS

種目 選手 組/着 記録 備考
男子100m 予選 高橋 雄樹(1) 4組/1着 10.63
太田 匡哉(1) 4組/4着 10.82  
白石 黄良々(2) 7組/1着 10.66
男子100m 準決勝 高橋 雄樹(1) 2組/2着 10.71
白石 黄良々(2) 2組/3着 10.71
男子100m 決勝 高橋 雄樹(1) 4着 10.40  
白石 黄良々(2) 6着 10.41  
男子200m 予選 白石 黄良々(2) 3組/2着 22.03
男子200m 準決勝 1組/5着 21.98  
男子400m 予選 北村 柊也(2) 1組/1着 47.59
山崎 大紀(2) 3組/2着 48.10
菅野 海成(1) 3組/6着 49.78  
男子400m 準決勝 北村 柊也(2) 1組/1着 47.00
山崎 大紀(2) 2組/2着 47.73
男子400m 決勝 北村 柊也(2) 2着 47.35  
山崎 大紀(2) 5着 48.33  
男子800m 予選 砂賀 建人(2) 3組/2着 1’55.61
神戸 航輝(1) 4組/6着 2’03.73  
男子800m 準決勝 砂賀 建人(2) 2組/5着 1’57.01  
男子1500m 予選 神戸 航輝(1) 3組/3着 4’00.16
男子1500m 決勝 3着 4’03.77  
男子5000m 決勝 山崎 光(2) 10着 15’09.54  
立石 悠(2) 12着 15’14.27  
只隈 健太(1) 16着 15’29.13  
飯嶌 健斗(1) 22着 15’44.04  
谷川 恒太(1) 25着 15’55.79  
男子400mH 予選 角野 拓(2) 1組/7着 55.06  
藤井 琉成(1) 3組/1着 52.16
男子400mH 準決勝 2組/5着 52.78  
男子4×100mR 予選 大東文化大学A 6組/2着 40.46
廣田 将孝(4)
白石 黄良々(2)
須貝 陽太郎(3)
高橋 雄樹(1)
大東文化大学B 8組/3着 41.51  
霜鳥 佑(3)
太田 匡哉(1)
真川 聖人(3)
前田 涼平(1)
男子4×100mR 決勝 大東文化大学A 2着 40.04  
廣田 将孝(4)
白石 黄良々(2)
須貝 陽太郎(3)
高橋 雄樹(1)
男子4×100mR B決勝 大東文化大学B 7着 41.65  
霜鳥 佑(3)
太田 匡哉(1)
真川 聖人(3)
前田 涼平(1)
男子4×400mR 予選 大東文化大学A 2組/1着 3’12.06
清水 祐輝(3)
山崎 大紀(2)
藤井 琉成(1)
北村 柊也(2)
大東文化大学B 6組/4着 3’20.62  
菅野 海成(1)
岡田 涼(2)
砂賀 建人(2)
角野 拓(2)
男子走高跳 決勝 阿部 大樹(2) 5位 2m00  
鈴木 開斗(1) 9位 1m95  
男子円盤投 決勝 山口 史哉(2) 24位 34m95  
男子十種競技 総合得点 田仲 寿季(2) 7位 6155  
100m 1組/3着 11.51 750
走幅跳 2組/6位 6m35 664
砲丸投 1組/9位 9m79 473
走高跳 2組/2位 1m90 714
400m 2組/2着 51.59 743
110mH 3組/2着 15.28 816
円盤投 1組/10位 26m55 397
棒高跳 2組/5位 3m60 509
やり投 1組/11位 41m92 470
1500m 1組/7着 4’49.98 619
 
女子100m 予選 松本 理夏子(1) 1組/9着 13.00  
武内 緩奈(2) 2組/7着 12.80  
須田 真子(1) 3組/6着 12.83  
横田 理紗(2) 5組/1着 12.32 Q
鶴田 玲美(1) 6組/2着 12.44 Q
女子100m 準決勝 横田 理紗(2) 1組/4着 12.66  
鶴田 玲美(1) 1組/6着 12.81  
女子200m 予選 鶴田 玲美(1) 1組/2着 25.57 Q
横田 理紗(2) 7組/3着 25.59
女子200m 準決勝 鶴田 玲美(1) 2組/3着 25.61
女子200m 決勝 2着 24.58  
女子400m 予選 河野 智美(1) 2組/4着 1’00.38  
菅原 美里(1) 5組/6着 1’00.74  
女子100mH 予選 大山 茜里(1) 3組/6着 15.65  
女子400mH 予選 小山 涼華(2) 5組/2着 1’02.39
女子400mH 準決勝 2組/2着 1’01.69
女子400mH 決勝 2着 1’00.61  
女子4×100mR 予選 須田 真子(1) 2組/5着 48.82  
武内 緩奈(2)
松本 理夏子(1)
鶴田 玲美(1)
女子4×400mR 予選 小山 涼華(2) 2組/3着 3’49.45
佐藤 日奈子(2)
鶴田 玲美(1)
河野 智美(1)
女子4×400mR 決勝 小山 涼華(2) 5着 3’48.81  
佐藤 日奈子(2)
鶴田 玲美(1)
河野 智美(1)